2022 WAEC TIMETABLE FOR MAY/JUNE AVAILABLE NOW

2022 WAEC Timetable

Waec Timetable 2022 Nigeria.

Is waec timetable for 2022 out?
Waec timetable 2022 for science student
2022 waec timetable for nigeria
Is waec 2022 timetable out?
Is waec timetable 2022 out?
Waec timetable 2022 for art student?
Waec 2022 timetable pdf download?

Click To Learn How to Get A’s in 2022 Waec | Neco Exams

Monday, May 9th, 2022

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 9:30am – 10:30am

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

LEARN HOW TO GET 2022 WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS BEFORE THE EXAM TIME AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT. WhatsApp us on 09161848007

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Monday, 9th May 2022

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 9:30 am. — 10:30 am

Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 10:00 am. – 11:00 am.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Monday, 16th May 2022 – Friday, 27th May 2022 (Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.)

Arabic 3 (Oral)

French 3 (Oral)

Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)

Clothing and Textiles (Practical)

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)

Home Management 3 (Practical)

Music 3B (Performance Test)

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 16th May 2022

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 12:00pm. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 12:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:00 pm. (1st Set)

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 09:30 pm. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 09:30 pm. – 1:30 pm. (1st Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 5:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (1st Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 1: 15pm. – 5:45 pm. (2nd Set)

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 17th May 2022

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:05 am.

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05 am. – 11:50 am.

Mining 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:35 am.

Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Garment Making : (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 am.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am

Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Store Keeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 pm. – 12:20 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 2:45 pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Upholstery 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:30 pm.

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:30 pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 1:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Insurance 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:20 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 18th May, 2022

Catering Craft Practice : (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10: 10 am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 09:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Printing Craft Practice: (Essay) 10:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 11:45 am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 12:30

Carpentry and loinerv 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Mrclassic Upholstery 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 12:00pm. – 3: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 19th May, 2022

Data processing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Data Processing (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10:45 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Photography 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Mechanical Work : (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am

Auto Mechanical Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am. (1st Set)

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 10:00 am. – 12:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 1:30 am. – 3:30 am.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 3:30 am. – 4: 10 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 3:40 pm.

Store Management : (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3: 10 pm.

Office Practice 1 (Objective) 3: 10 pm. – 4: 10 pm.

Click Here For Verified NECO Runs 100% Real

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 20th May, 2022

Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Stenography 2(Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:10 am.

Stenography 1 (Objective) 10: 10 am. — 11:50am.

Cosmetology 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:50 am.

Cosmetology 1 (Objective) 10:50 am. – 11:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Catering Craft Practice (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:20 am.

Catering Craft Practice (Objective) 10:20 am. – 11:00 am.

Carpentry and Joinery (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Carpentry and joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:45 pm.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:20 am.

Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20 am. – 12:00 noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10: 10 am.

Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10: 10 am. — 10:55 am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Stenography 3 (Shorthand & Word Processing) › 9:30 am. – 11: 08 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11: 10 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective) 11: 10 am. – 11:55 am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Furniture Making 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Automobile Parts Merchandising (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 23rd May, 2022

Visual Art 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm ..

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 24th May, 2022

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

French 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3: 15 pm.

French 1 (Objective) 3: 15 pm. – 4: 15 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 25th May, 2022

Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Electronics 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 26th May, 2022

Health Science/ Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work ) 9:30 am. – 10: 15 am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Home Management 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 27th May 2022

Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) › 9:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Shorthand 1:30 pm. – 2:45 pm.

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3: 15 pm.

Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 15: 15 pm. – 4: 15 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 30th May, 2022TEXT

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30am – 11: 15 am. (1st Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 11:45 am. – 2:30 pm. (2nd Set)

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 11:45 am. – 2: 15 pm.

History 2 (Essay). 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

History (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 31st May 2022

Applied Electricity (Essay) 11:00 am. – 12:00 am.

Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 11:00 am. – 12:00 pm.

Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Arabic (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Arabic 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 3:50 pm

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 1st June, 2022

Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Igbo (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Edo 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Edo 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Efik 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Efik 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Ibibio 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Ibibio 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm.

Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2022 WAEC CALL/WHATSAPP US ON: 09161848007 FOR A PERFECT RESULT.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Type writing 9:30 am. – 12: 10 pm. (1st Set)

Type writing 12:30 pm. – 2: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Computer Studies (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 3rd June, 2022

Geography 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Geography 3 (Practical and Physical Geography) 2:00pm. – 3:50pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 6th June, 2022

Christian Religious Studies (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) › 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Chemistry 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

We provide real WAEC questions and answers 5hours before the exam. WhatsApp us with : 09161848007 now for a perfect result.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=- =

Tuesday, 7th June, 2022

Music 3A (Aural) 9:30 am. – 10:15 am.

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30 pm. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 1:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 8th June, 2022

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set

Woodwork 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Woodwork 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30pm. (1st Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Visual Art 3 A Drawing) 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 9th June, 2022

English Language 2(Essay) 9:30 am.. – 11:30 am.

English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30 am– 12:30 pm.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 2:00 pm. – 2:45 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 10th June, 2022

Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11: 10 am.

Biology 1 (Objective) 11: 10 am. – 12:00 noon.

Commerce 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Commerce 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 4:50 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 13th June, 2022

Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:40 am.

Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective)-D 11:40 am. – 12:30 am.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 14th June, 2022

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 11:00 am. – 1:00pm. (2nd Set)

Chemistry (Alternative D) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Building Construction 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 12:45 pm.

Music 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm

Music 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Physical Education 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:20 pm.

Physical Education 1 (Objective) 3:20 pm. – 4:10 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 15th June, 2022

Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11.00 am.

Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Thursday, 16th June, 2022

Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30 am. — 10:45 am.

Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45 am. – 11:45 am.

Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) 1:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

–=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

We give out the best answers and we make the best results WhatsApp us ON: 09161848007 For your sure WAEC Expo

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 17th June, 2022

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) › 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) › 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) 2:00 pm. – 4:20 pm.

Woodwork 1 (Objective) 4:20 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 20th June, 2022

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 pm.

General Mathematics/ Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 21st June, 2022

Health Science ‘ Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Health Science/ Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 pm.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 22nd June, 2022

Government 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30am.

Government 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm

Electronics 2 (Essay) 2 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Chemistry (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 23rd June, 2022

Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30pm.

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3: 10pm.

Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) › 3:10pm. – 4:00pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 24th June, 2022

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am – 12: 15 pm. (1st Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40 pm. – 2:25 pm. (2ndSet)

Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. – 12: 15 pm.

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:45 pm.

Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 3:45 pm. – 4:45 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 27th June, 2022

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30 am – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:10 pm. (2nd Set)

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 11:30 pm. – 12:30 pm.

Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 28th June, 2022

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 4:00 pm.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

OUR 2022 WAEC RUNZ IS GOING TO BE THE BEST. AS ANSWERS WILL BE SENT TO OUR SUBSCRIBERS 5-3 HOURS B4 THE EXAM. SUBSCRIBE FOR OUR 2022 WAEC RUNZ AND MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT. WHATSAPP US WITH: 09161848007. PLS KINDLY RE-BROADCAST OR SHARE TO YOUR FRIENDS , THIS MIGHT BE OF GREAT HELP TO THEM.

SPREAD THE LOVE!

CLICK HERE TO SEE SOME OF OUR PAST SUBSCRIBERS RESULTS

GET YOUR 2022/2023 JAMB RUNZ AND SMASH 280 – 300. CLICK FOR MORE INFO

GET YOUR WAEC QUESTIONS & ANWSERS MIDNIGHT BEFORE EXAM AND MAKE A’S AND B’S

CLICK HERE FOR VERIFIED 2022 NECO Expo | 2022 NECO RUNZ

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*